- - - - - -
péntek, 19 április 2024

1.a

 

Bajnai Petra Anna, Bence Hanna, Bögyös Bori, Csillag Olivér, Fazekas-Gecse Zselyke, Gabnai Albert, Gera Richárd Gábor, Gyuris Milos, Horváth Adél, Jánossy Lara, Jilling Merse, Kaveczki Zara, Király Nóra, Király Richárd József, Lovász Liza, Mayer László, Molnár Lotti, Palkó Zsolt, Póczik Lilla, Rapp Balázs, Steiner-Höss Lili Sarolta, Szabadi István, Szívós Enikő, Szommer Viktória, Wiedemann Dorottya, Horváthné Keresztes Anikó, Nagybiró Evelin

 

1.b

 

Darnóczy Jázmin, Halasi Benedek, Hepp Zalán, Horváth Dávid, Jakabfi Sára, Jóni Janka Helka, Kerekes Zénó Márk, Klein Zoé Réka, Madarász Bálint, Madarász Bence, Mészáros Anna Róza, Papp Bence, Rádi-Aszódy Ádám, Schweitzer Lóránt, Szabián Bercel, Szabián Marcell, Szabó Tamara, Szász Léna, Szikora Hanna, Várdai Emma, Dr. Kovácsné Baldauf Éva, Orlováczné Mándi Erzsébet

 

1.c

 

André Hanna, Burai Lorenzo Károly, Csizmazia Patrik, Demeter Kristóf, Furucz Lenke, Juhász Zorka, Kiss Fanni Lilla, Kiss-Lőrincz Áron, Koncz Bence, Kovács Adél, Kubacska Ármin, Mészáros Fanni, Nagy Alíz Ágnes, Németh Levente Róbert, Németh Liza, Németh Zalán Hunor, Régi Noel, Szabadi Henrietta, Szabó Milán Gábor, Szeleczki Dániel, Szőke Benedek, Vizdár Csanád Márk, Zajácz Mira Blanka, Franczia Vivien, Nagyné Molnár Anita

 

2.a

 

Balogh Dávid, Berta Bence, Borbély Barnabás, Böjtös Zsófi, Drégely Gábor Gusztáv, Elter Barbara, Fülöp Zsombor, Genczler Ádám, Götz Máté, Győrfi Nóra, Jobbágy Ákos Gábor, Komáromi-Fülöp Zorka, Kovács Bence, Mayer Hanna, Neiner Balázs, Rafajlovics Zorka, Raics Patrik, Rupa László Milán, Sárdi Szofi, Szabó Zsófia, Szászi Dorka, Szathmáry Fédra Veronika, Götz Csabáné, Pirgi Zoltánné

 

2.b

 

Balogh Sára, Barocsai Vince, Csorba Richárd, Ganczer Anna, Greska Zétény János, Horváth Zsófia Letícia, Kerekes Lilien, Kovács Máté, Kovács Tamás, Kökény Zénó, Lestár Tímea, Márkus Máté Zoltán, Maul Dorottya, Mészáros Zalán, Nagy Ferenc, Németh Elvira Dóra, Petre Jázmin, Prantner Benedek, Szabó Katalin, Széperdei Lilien, Tóth Barbara Pamela, Tóth Olivér, Tóth Zsigmond, Viszmeg Szonja, Csernusné Kiss Edit, Kovács Tímea

 

3.a

 

Almási Botond, Balogh Zselyke, Békefi-Barabás Bence, Cseri Petra Katalin, Finta Ramóna, Halász Gábor Áron, Horváth Mária Zita, Juhász Bence, Kiss Kornél Péter, Koch Kristóf, Kovács Gergely, Nagy Ákos Levente, Simon Dorina, Soós Bendegúz, Szalontai Borbála Panka, Szászi Vivien, Szívós Lilla, Szücs Zsófia, Varga Emese, Vékony Evelin Panni, Wágner Réka, Fejes Anita, Eppel Lászlóné

 

3.b

 

Árvai Blanka, Both Krisztián Ábel, Csizmazia Rebeka, Háry Karolina, Horváth Alba Virág, Horváth András, Kovács Bence Bálint, Málinger Ádin Csaba, Málinger Anna Léna, Milhoffer Flóra Bella, Nepp Adél Gabriella, Pap Ádám, Rádi-Aszódy Anni, Sándor Anna Lujza, Schléger Barna, Simon Barnabás, Sós Lilien, Szabó Bendegúz, Szabó Liza, Szász Fanni, Szászy Zsófia Rebeka, Székely Zétény Ákos, Szente Gergő Noel, Szili Vivien, Takács Gergő, Vida Borka, Molnárné Csiki Erika, Péter Katalin

 

3.c

 André Noel, Babos Gréta, Balogh Hunor, Csicsa Kamilla, Fábián Helka, Futó Ádám, Gera Vivienn Rita, Halmai Sára, Horváth Armand, Ill Krisztián, Jánossy Dominik, Koczka Luca, Lengyel Ádám, Marosi Hanna, Mártonfai Dénes István, Paddi Zsolt, Pártai Karád, Putnoki Anna, Sajben Örs Árpád, Sárosi Zalán Örs, Soós Fanni, Szabó Balázs, Tamaskó Barnabás, Topánka Patrik, Herendiné Rudolf Lívia, Gunityné Csomor Anita

 

4.a

Balog Katalin, Csillag Luca Anna, Dardaics Donát, Farner Zoja Zsejke, Fodor Anna, Götz Patrik, Győri Bálint, Hegyi Szofi, Jilling Domos, Jorga Ákos, Kanálos Kevin, Kiss Bella Bereniké, Kiss-Lőrincz Máté, Kitanics Igor, Komáromi-Fülöp Zétény, Merkl Annabella, Nagy Zalán, Neiner Hanna Róza, Perjés Petra, Szabadi Bianka, Szász Anasztázia, Szatmári-Szabó Richárd, Székely Luca, Vincze Panna, Viszmeg Luca, Sáfrányné Fehér Csilla, Dr. Koncsekné Nemes Judit

 

4.b

Acsádi Lilien, Bachesz Bodza, Balogh Bence, Biczó Benjámin, Borbás-Ignácz László, Csordás Zselyke, Domonyai Adél, Fonyódi Szófia, Futó Anna, Horgos Soma, Horváth Zalán, Hutás Anna, Kanálos Kornél, Kaposi László, Keszthelyi Zalán, Lengyel Dániel, Lukács Emma, Lückl Veronika, Mészáros Sarlott Szofi, Obendorf Léna, Papp Olivér Kornél, Pethő Janka Ágnes, Rikker Márta Kitti, Stölkler Hanna Renáta, Vágvölgyi András Mátyás, Varga Dóra, Vizi Virág Sarolta, Budáné Csaplár Adrien, Palla Erika

 

5.a

Almási Bence Gergő, Almási László, Fazekas Éva, Godó Virág, Gresa Norbert, Heimann Balázs, Jorga Dávid, Kalmár Hetti, Kókai Petra, Kovács Zalán, Meixner Dominik, Nemes Miklós, Reinauer Máté, Rupa Kiara, Sarudi Flóra, Simon Zoltán, Soós Gréta, Szabó Balázs, Szabó Félix, Takács Jázmin, Topánka Péter, Tusa Kata, Viszmeg Csanád, Mészáros Dóra

 

5.b

Bérdi Balázs, Bödő Jázmin, Decsi Deme, Elmauer Péter, Farkas Nóra, Genczler Nóra, Görbe Balázs, Gurszki Zsombor, Gyuris Zója, Kárpáti Judit, Keresztes Gábor, Koch Izabella, Lukács Rafael Péter, Péri Zalán, Rádi-Aszódy Emma, Raics Fanni, Sajben Csanád, Schléger Csaba, Szefcsik Levente, Szegedi Anna, Székely Luca Csenge, Szili Emília, Tóth Sarolta, Wéber Milla Liza, Klág Beáta

 

5.c

Árva Kinga, Balogh Patrik, Bognár Márk, Czeller Vivien, Császár Soma, Csécsei Mátyás, Fazekas-Gecse Máté, Fritz Áron, Illés Zoé Julianna, Jakabfi Dorka, Molnár Panna, Paddi Zsófia, Seregi Zoé, Váli Márton László, Völgyi Bálint, Farkas Éva

 

6.a

Bartos Zsuzsanna, Békefi-Barabás Boglárka, Bencze Réka, Bíró Barna Csanád, Dombai-Pap Oliver, Fajszi Benjamin Lajos, Farner Zenta Csenge, Finta Gerda, Finta Luca Lilla, Frai Kinga, Fülöp Emília Adél, Gerhardt Regina Szilvia, Gyén Attila Dominik, Ill Veronika, Kitanics Léna, Kovács Balázs Bálint, Kovács Hanna, Kuczkó Gergő, Rapp Mátyás Mihály, Sipos Dávid, Szegő Zétény, Vajda-Rábolt Kamilla, Vincsákovics Máté, Kókainé Benedek Hajnalka

 

6.b

Bakó Lili, Biczó Barnabás, Bokor Balázs, Fonyódi Milán, Füzes Bence Dániel, Gáspár Botond, Keserű Mátyás Mihály, Kisfügedi Emese, Kocsándi Krisztofer Zétény, Lückl Levente, Lückl Péter, Mészáros Jázmin, Nagy Zselyke Hanna, Nepp Tomaj László, Patakfalvi Tamás, Prohászka Máté, Szabó Balázs, Szabó Botond, Szántó Gergely Gábor, Szeleczki Zsófi Lara, Tóth Hanna, Törköly Roland István, Török Péter, Túri Cecília, Babosné Csapó Erika

 

7.a

Brezovszki Zsóka, Cseh Nikoletta, Dobra Berill, Domonyai István, Elter Dávid János, Ferencz Anna, Frai Petra, Füzes Flóra Zsuzsanna, Hajdu Zsófi, Halász Ákos, Horváth Bence, Kiss Hanna, Kókai Flóra, Lévai Bianka, Meixner Olivér, Miklós Fanni Míra, Nagy Janka, Nagy Viktória, Ördög Máté, Őri Szabolcs Zsolt, Putnoki Levente, Szabó Nóra, Taksonyi Zita, Tusa Csaba, Zag Gergő, Zsalakó Nóra Kitti, Privarics Zsuzsanna

 

7.b

Bachesz Kende, Baksa Kíra, Bali Nóra, Balogh Benjamin, Balogh Zoé, Borus Janka Lili, Bödő József, Erdélyi Sára Hanna, Fritz Nóra, Hollósi Merse, Ignácz Jázmin, Kanálos Krisztofer Zoltán, Korsós Bálint, Marsai Lilla, Mercz Máté Levente, Molnár Zsófi, Pap Kristóf, Perjés Cintia, Pfaff Csanád, Sajben Pál Márk, Szakács Patrícia, Szekeres Péter, Svehlik Márta

 

8.a

Bartos István, Dávid Jázmin, Főfai Tibor,  Juhász Alex Dániel, Kappel Márton, Keserű Mihály, Lőrincz Viktória, Megyeri Milán, Németh Petra, Pallós Levente, Rapp Zsófia Rózsa, Rupa Liliána, Sebestyén Gréta, Szabó Bálint, Szűcs Bertalan, Tóth Virág, Ujvári Márton, Kovács Tibor

 

8.b

 

Buzás Zétény, Csillag Regina, Dobos Milán, Fehér Viviána Eszter, Fejős Márton, Gaudi Elvira Emese, Gréczy Bálint, Gréczy Dániel, Gujcic Blanka, Heim Kata, Hussy Botond, Kárpáti Kökény Emese, Keszthelyi Zita, Maul Viktória, Mező Kata, Seregi Balázs, Szegedi András, Taksonyi Botond, Vincze Viktória Virág, Zsinkó Milán, Szegedi Anikó